outdrafted.lol

Gaeng

DetonatioN FocusMe · · LCP · 2026 season

15Games
7%Win rate
1.31KDA
70%KP %
162DMG/min
7%Damage share
103.5Vision score
52.6Wards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
0%0-3 · 3 games
0.88KDA104.0Vision144DMG/min
2
0%0-2 · 2 games
1.45KDA97.0Vision122DMG/min
3
0%0-2 · 2 games
0.80KDA67.0Vision194DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nautilus20%1.00101.5147
Rakan1100%6.00237.0114
Bard10%0.6793.0194
Leona10%1.67125.0120
Neeko10%1.0089.0352
Renata Glasc10%1.3378.0196
Thresh10%0.4088.096
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
2/7/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLLeona1 / 3 / 40.735:35LCP Split 1
2/7/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLBard0 / 3 / 21.028:55LCP Split 1
2/5/26Deep Cross GamingLRenata Glasc0 / 6 / 80.830:06LCP Split 1
2/5/26Deep Cross GamingLNeeko1 / 6 / 51.026:59LCP Split 1
2/1/26Ground Zero GamingLRell0 / 6 / 41.226:24LCP Split 1
2/1/26Ground Zero GamingLNami0 / 2 / 01.124:28LCP Split 1
2/1/26Ground Zero GamingWRakan1 / 4 / 231.050:04LCP Split 1
1/30/26Team Secret WhalesLRell1 / 7 / 51.133:05LCP Split 1
1/30/26Team Secret WhalesLNautilus0 / 4 / 31.323:53LCP Split 1
1/25/26GAM EsportsLNautilus0 / 6 / 70.931:25LCP Split 1
Ask about Gaeng
Most frequently asked about Gaeng

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.