outdrafted.lol

Heru

ThunderTalk Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

80Games
32%Win rate
2.6514thKDA
67%7thKP %
8.515thCS/min
−613thCS diff @15
62110thDMG/min
25%7thDamage share
20%15thGold share
−41015thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%7-14 · 21 games
2.97KDA8.9CS/min588DMG/min
2
62%5-3 · 8 games
3.83KDA7.9CS/min676DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
3.32KDA8.5CS/min546DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ahri729%3.788.1596
Aurora520%1.598.2660
Cassiopeia520%0.968.6500
Syndra520%2.228.8648
Taliyah520%3.009.2707
Akali450%2.927.7670
Azir40%1.179.5802
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/28/26Invictus GamingLRyze1 / 2 / 19.019:47LPL Split 3
8/28/26Invictus GamingLSylas2 / 4 / 35.924:05LPL Split 3
8/28/26Invictus GamingLCassiopeia2 / 4 / 39.024:08LPL Split 3
8/23/26LGD GamingLSyndra8 / 6 / 58.234:13LPL Split 3
8/23/26LGD GamingLCassiopeia2 / 8 / 57.329:20LPL Split 3
8/21/26EDward GamingLOrianna1 / 4 / 29.230:37LPL Split 3
8/21/26EDward GamingLRyze2 / 3 / 49.037:08LPL Split 3
8/20/26JD GamingLOrianna1 / 3 / 48.628:58LPL Split 3
8/20/26JD GamingLViktor0 / 3 / 18.328:18LPL Split 3
8/20/26JD GamingWRyze2 / 1 / 129.328:18LPL Split 3
Ask about Heru
Most frequently asked about Heru

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.