outdrafted.lol

Hery

Oh My God · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

34Games
35%Win rate
1.6616thKDA
50%13thKP %
8.68thCS/min
−414thCS diff @15
59210thDMG/min
24%3rdDamage share
20%6thGold share
−17214thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%4-2 · 6 games
2.93KDA9.0CS/min522DMG/min
2
50%3-3 · 6 games
2.19KDA7.8CS/min716DMG/min
3
0%0-5 · 5 games
1.15KDA8.7CS/min637DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Gnar450%1.298.9590
Zaahen367%3.808.8581
K'Sante333%1.758.7431
Yorick30%0.088.9588
Jayce20%1.678.7624
Rek'Sai10%0.758.3585
Vayne10%0.407.5528
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/15/26Ultra PrimeLGnar0 / 5 / 09.331:25LPL Split 2
5/15/26Ultra PrimeLRumble1 / 3 / 18.337:12LPL Split 2
5/13/26EDward GamingLAmbessa0 / 2 / 39.137:10LPL Split 2
5/13/26EDward GamingWGnar0 / 3 / 79.335:52LPL Split 2
5/13/26EDward GamingLJayce0 / 4 / 09.429:20LPL Split 2
4/24/26LNG EsportsLRumble1 / 2 / 38.032:10LPL Split 2
4/24/26LNG EsportsLVayne1 / 5 / 17.530:49LPL Split 2
4/17/26ThunderTalk GamingLYorick0 / 4 / 08.531:34LPL Split 2
4/17/26ThunderTalk GamingLJayce2 / 2 / 88.029:58LPL Split 2
4/17/26ThunderTalk GamingWAmbessa2 / 1 / 49.531:19LPL Split 2
Ask about Hery
Most frequently asked about Hery

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.