outdrafted.lol

Karis

Team WE · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

146Games
42%Win rate
2.8913thKDA
66%10thKP %
8.812thCS/min
−614thCS diff @15
60514thDMG/min
24%12thDamage share
22%5thGold share
−30814thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
43%12-16 · 28 games
2.50KDA9.1CS/min643DMG/min
2
61%11-7 · 18 games
4.08KDA8.5CS/min520DMG/min
3
62%10-6 · 16 games
4.35KDA8.7CS/min620DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Aurora138%1.798.4630
Annie1242%2.467.6546
Azir1242%2.029.1598
Viktor743%3.419.3726
Sylas650%2.958.8492
LeBlanc560%5.208.6760
Twisted Fate540%4.339.6555
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWAnnie1 / 2 / 99.633:16DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLLeBlanc1 / 2 / 18.827:45DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLViktor2 / 3 / 59.837:39DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWAkali6 / 0 / 28.335:41DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWRyze4 / 1 / 710.631:10DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWLeBlanc5 / 3 / 59.934:28DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLAhri2 / 5 / 37.841:54DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWAkali2 / 3 / 78.436:21DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWViktor4 / 0 / 129.529:13DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLRyze0 / 7 / 79.334:13DCGI
Ask about Karis
Most frequently asked about Karis

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.