outdrafted.lol

Kino

CTBC Flying Oyster · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCP supports with 25+ games

61Games
48%Win rate
3.043rdKDA
70%9thKP %
1749thDMG/min
6%9thDamage share
132.08thVision score
66.85thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%6-3 · 9 games
2.49KDA138.0Vision146DMG/min
2
38%3-5 · 8 games
3.72KDA134.8Vision156DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
5.92KDA134.0Vision119DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Alistar560%3.81112.0127
Karma520%3.62135.4148
Camille450%2.48160.5293
Rell367%6.25103.7183
Neeko333%1.42149.3299
Nami30%1.75143.7237
Seraphine2100%5.57100.0198
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLRenata Glasc1 / 5 / 70.829:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLMilio0 / 1 / 31.134:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLLulu0 / 3 / 51.133:06LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWNautilus1 / 2 / 71.026:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsLNeeko3 / 7 / 10.829:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWMilio1 / 1 / 101.028:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWLulu2 / 4 / 191.231:14LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLKarma1 / 2 / 120.941:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLRenata Glasc0 / 7 / 40.829:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLNautilus0 / 7 / 21.026:59LCP Split 3
Ask about Kino

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.