outdrafted.lol

Lot

GiantX · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC top laners with 25+ games

58Games
48%Win rate
2.319thKDA
52%4thKP %
8.84thCS/min
+25thCS diff @15
50710thDMG/min
20%10thDamage share
21%4thGold share
−234thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%5-5 · 10 games
3.39KDA8.7CS/min309DMG/min
2
50%5-5 · 10 games
2.68KDA9.1CS/min489DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
3.10KDA8.7CS/min495DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jax5100%4.918.6581
Gnar540%1.799.6659
Rumble540%1.728.8688
Ambessa475%3.339.4614
Ornn333%1.407.2285
Olaf250%1.177.7548
Varus20%0.119.1603
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/1/26Karmine CorpLKled1 / 6 / 18.627:54LEC Spring
6/1/26Karmine CorpLK'Sante0 / 1 / 010.829:44LEC Spring
6/1/26Karmine CorpLOlaf7 / 4 / 17.733:56LEC Spring
5/31/26Team VitalityWOlaf2 / 8 / 47.847:29LEC Spring
5/31/26Team VitalityWJax6 / 7 / 117.241:55LEC Spring
5/31/26Team VitalityWK'Sante6 / 3 / 76.640:04LEC Spring
5/15/26Movistar KOILGnar5 / 4 / 011.127:55EWC Online Qualifiers
5/15/26Movistar KOILVarus1 / 3 / 08.929:38EWC Online Qualifiers
5/14/26SolaryWJax2 / 1 / 68.440:48EWC Online Qualifiers
5/14/26SolaryWRenekton1 / 1 / 49.833:49EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about Lot
Most frequently asked about Lot

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.