outdrafted.lol

Lyonz

Disguised · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

66Games
39%Win rate
2.936thKDA
70%8thKP %
2174thDMG/min
8%3rdDamage share
121.68thVision score
57.26thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
30%3-7 · 10 games
3.55KDA104.2Vision225DMG/min
2
33%3-6 · 9 games
3.19KDA133.6Vision253DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
3.47KDA99.1Vision138DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nautilus743%1.68106.9166
Shen633%3.59175.7164
Neeko560%3.32154.0435
Lulu475%4.80136.8191
Karma3100%7.17109.3294
Rakan333%2.42113.3186
Seraphine333%2.30104.3292
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26Maryville UniversityWNeeko3 / 3 / 130.930:39LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWMilio1 / 1 / 161.024:10LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWKarma3 / 0 / 141.125:22LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWLulu1 / 1 / 121.037:41LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWMilio1 / 2 / 151.329:34LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWSeraphine1 / 3 / 101.427:24LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWNautilus0 / 3 / 151.424:27LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWKarma0 / 5 / 120.925:47LCS Promotion
10/9/26FuegoWMilio0 / 0 / 110.828:51LCS Promotion
10/7/26Maryville UniversityLBard0 / 2 / 90.730:55LCS Promotion
Ask about Lyonz

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.