outdrafted.lol

Monki

Team WE · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 13 LPL junglers with 25+ games

142Games
44%Win rate
2.3913thKDA
72%10thKP %
7.012thCS/min
−413thCS diff @15
4648thDMG/min
18%3rdDamage share
21%6thGold share
−17013thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
20%3-12 · 15 games
1.62KDA6.5CS/min440DMG/min
2
50%6-6 · 12 games
1.93KDA7.0CS/min335DMG/min
3
42%5-7 · 12 games
3.95KDA7.1CS/min495DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Pantheon1242%1.426.4413
Trundle1242%3.906.7352
Naafiri1155%3.558.3572
Poppy1040%2.506.5377
Lee Sin933%2.487.0400
Wukong862%3.107.4420
Dr. Mundo560%1.686.8614
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWNocturne3 / 2 / 107.033:16DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLQiyana2 / 5 / 56.727:45DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLPoppy3 / 4 / 46.237:39DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWNaafiri4 / 1 / 68.035:41DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWJayce8 / 1 / 57.931:10DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWMaokai5 / 4 / 106.834:28DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLGragas2 / 6 / 67.041:54DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWJarvan IV11 / 4 / 159.136:21DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWVi8 / 2 / 97.829:13DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLNaafiri2 / 3 / 68.934:13DCGI
Ask about Monki
Most frequently asked about Monki

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.