outdrafted.lol

Myrwn

Movistar KOI · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC top laners with 25+ games

111Games
53%Win rate
2.574thKDA
50%5thKP %
8.39thCS/min
−69thCS diff @15
5884thDMG/min
22%7thDamage share
19%10thGold share
−2318thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
62%13-8 · 21 games
3.37KDA8.3CS/min696DMG/min
2
62%8-5 · 13 games
1.88KDA8.2CS/min537DMG/min
3
67%6-3 · 9 games
1.70KDA8.5CS/min569DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jayce850%2.458.7752
K'Sante743%1.458.3483
Sion650%3.448.3460
Varus5100%4.088.3605
Galio560%5.008.4440
Shyvana560%2.587.8801
Gnar50%1.928.6503
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26G2 EsportsLK'Sante0 / 2 / 08.829:06LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 EsportsLRenekton1 / 5 / 08.031:47LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 EsportsLRumble3 / 4 / 07.727:58LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWShyvana4 / 0 / 68.126:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWGalio3 / 1 / 148.230:56LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine CorpWJayce5 / 5 / 108.943:03LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWVarus2 / 1 / 88.834:31LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWK'Sante3 / 2 / 57.732:12LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereWJayce4 / 2 / 69.628:07LEC Summer
9/18/26Natus VincereLGalio1 / 5 / 76.541:23LEC Summer
Ask about Myrwn
Most frequently asked about Myrwn

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.