outdrafted.lol

Nemesis

Los Ratones · · LEC · 2026 season

21Games
52%Win rate
3.19KDA
63%KP %
9.1CS/min
+2CS diff @15
729DMG/min
27%Damage share
23%Gold share
+14Gold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%3-2 · 5 games
3.64KDA10.0CS/min631DMG/min
2
100%4-0 · 4 games
5.62KDA9.1CS/min678DMG/min
3
33%1-2 · 3 games
5.40KDA8.8CS/min735DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Syndra2100%2.368.7820
Ahri1100%5.509.4530
Aurelion Sol10%1.009.2695
Azir10%1.0010.2559
Hwei10%2.808.1910
Kog'Maw10%1.297.71,269
Twisted Fate10%2.607.4683
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
3/14/26G2 NORDLOrianna3 / 2 / 38.441:17EM Winter
3/14/26G2 NORDWSyndra7 / 7 / 88.840:53EM Winter
3/14/26G2 NORDLKog'Maw5 / 7 / 47.739:54EM Winter
3/13/26BAAM EsportsWAnivia1 / 5 / 178.536:16EM Winter
3/13/26BAAM EsportsWSyndra9 / 4 / 28.627:09EM Winter
3/12/26G2 NORDLHwei10 / 5 / 48.133:27EM Winter
3/12/26G2 NORDLTwisted Fate5 / 5 / 87.441:32EM Winter
3/12/26G2 NORDWAnivia1 / 0 / 610.228:45EM Winter
3/10/26BAAM EsportsWAhri8 / 2 / 39.428:10EM Winter
3/10/26BAAM EsportsWAnivia6 / 1 / 49.930:30EM Winter
Ask about Nemesis

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.