outdrafted.lol

Nia

LNG Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

32Games
28%Win rate
2.2015thKDA
65%11thKP %
8.614thCS/min
−715thCS diff @15
57615thDMG/min
23%13thDamage share
21%14thGold share
−29213thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%3-2 · 5 games
3.22KDA9.3CS/min655DMG/min
2
20%1-4 · 5 games
2.29KDA8.1CS/min586DMG/min
3
50%2-2 · 4 games
4.60KDA8.7CS/min578DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sylas333%2.677.8534
Annie250%1.888.5597
Viktor250%1.907.9841
Aurora20%1.447.8472
Cassiopeia20%1.368.6618
Syndra20%0.209.5405
Azir10%1.009.1512
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/19/26Weibo GamingLAurora3 / 5 / 37.537:10LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingWGalio2 / 0 / 810.531:13LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingLYone5 / 3 / 410.131:14LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLSyndra0 / 3 / 08.624:13LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasWGalio4 / 3 / 128.030:29LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLRyze0 / 5 / 48.430:42LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLSylas1 / 4 / 67.231:18LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLAkali3 / 4 / 78.035:02LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLLocke5 / 4 / 18.632:23LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLGalio2 / 4 / 108.331:00LPL Split 3
Ask about Nia
Most frequently asked about Nia

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.