outdrafted.lol

nuc

Shifters · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC mid laners with 25+ games

61Games
31%Win rate
2.599thKDA
66%5thKP %
8.810thCS/min
−27thCS diff @15
6716thDMG/min
26%4thDamage share
22%6thGold share
−437thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
20%2-8 · 10 games
2.83KDA8.7CS/min946DMG/min
2
56%5-4 · 9 games
5.39KDA8.5CS/min670DMG/min
3
38%3-5 · 8 games
2.55KDA9.1CS/min627DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ryze825%1.919.1609
Azir633%1.918.7589
Ahri540%3.258.8701
Cassiopeia450%3.858.6584
Tristana333%2.899.4797
Orianna20%0.629.1402
Akali10%0.807.8434
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team VitalityLAnivia6 / 4 / 78.231:31LEC Summer
8/30/26Team VitalityLRyze6 / 7 / 58.432:16LEC Summer
8/28/26Team HereticsWTristana4 / 1 / 69.126:03LEC Summer
8/28/26Team HereticsWViktor2 / 0 / 89.728:23LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpLTristana1 / 4 / 410.032:57LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpLTaliyah3 / 6 / 48.235:08LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpWViktor6 / 3 / 98.237:15LEC Summer
8/22/26FnaticLTristana10 / 4 / 19.132:57LEC Summer
8/22/26FnaticLViktor0 / 4 / 08.534:11LEC Summer
8/15/26G2 EsportsLAnivia2 / 3 / 38.536:25LEC Summer
Ask about nuc

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.