outdrafted.lol

Pout

CTBC Flying Oyster · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCP mid laners with 25+ games

61Games
48%Win rate
3.526thKDA
63%9thKP %
8.87thCS/min
−17thCS diff @15
6574thDMG/min
25%2ndDamage share
21%6thGold share
−1126thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
55%6-5 · 11 games
4.96KDA8.6CS/min671DMG/min
2
25%2-6 · 8 games
2.87KDA8.4CS/min752DMG/min
3
50%3-3 · 6 games
4.00KDA9.2CS/min583DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ryze650%2.329.1693
Syndra633%3.678.8728
Cassiopeia4100%5.889.3587
Ahri450%2.828.8653
Viktor450%3.509.5731
Annie367%3.758.1567
Sylas367%7.008.2573
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLAkali4 / 4 / 48.629:25LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLYone1 / 4 / 28.334:38LCP Split 3
8/30/26Team Secret WhalesLAhri4 / 4 / 29.233:06LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWAkali4 / 2 / 68.126:58LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsLOrianna1 / 4 / 39.129:54LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWTwisted Fate3 / 0 / 710.028:29LCP Split 3
8/29/26MVK EsportsWAhri6 / 3 / 168.531:14LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLSyndra5 / 2 / 108.441:19LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLSylas2 / 3 / 18.029:35LCP Split 3
8/23/26Team Secret WhalesLViktor0 / 4 / 19.226:59LCP Split 3
Ask about Pout
Most frequently asked about Pout

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.