outdrafted.lol

Renard

Invictus Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

22Games
45%Win rate
3.27KDA
62%KP %
8.6CS/min
−5CS diff @15
639DMG/min
23%Damage share
21%Gold share
−459Gold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%1-2 · 3 games
5.20KDA9.0CS/min816DMG/min
2
33%1-2 · 3 games
4.83KDA8.8CS/min605DMG/min
3
100%2-0 · 2 games
7.75KDA8.5CS/min794DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Aurora250%2.408.1535
Galio250%1.867.6469
Taliyah250%3.608.6554
Annie20%0.807.4573
Lissandra1100%5.339.1711
Viktor1100%4.508.9657
Ziggs1100%9.0010.1669
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/23/26ThunderTalk GamingLTaliyah0 / 3 / 48.232:43LPL Split 2
4/28/26Anyone's LegendLGalio1 / 3 / 67.438:56LPL Split 2
4/28/26Anyone's LegendLLeBlanc1 / 1 / 09.627:07LPL Split 2
4/24/26JD GamingLRyze3 / 6 / 18.626:34LPL Split 2
4/24/26JD GamingLAhri0 / 3 / 79.331:11LPL Split 2
4/19/26Top EsportsLAnnie1 / 6 / 27.630:50LPL Split 2
4/19/26Top EsportsLXerath5 / 2 / 68.633:21LPL Split 2
4/18/26Bilibili GamingLAurora0 / 4 / 17.726:56LPL Split 2
4/18/26Bilibili GamingWLissandra5 / 3 / 119.130:08LPL Split 2
4/18/26Bilibili GamingLAnnie1 / 4 / 47.234:34LPL Split 2
Ask about Renard
Most frequently asked about Renard

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.