outdrafted.lol

sajed

Disguised · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

66Games
39%Win rate
2.368thKDA
59%9thKP %
9.56thCS/min
−79thCS diff @15
6919thDMG/min
26%9thDamage share
27%5thGold share
−2578thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
44%4-5 · 9 games
2.89KDA10.1CS/min689DMG/min
2
22%2-7 · 9 games
2.52KDA9.1CS/min644DMG/min
3
12%1-7 · 8 games
1.41KDA9.7CS/min679DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yunara580%3.4410.4950
Ezreal560%2.929.6787
Caitlyn520%1.529.5778
Ashe333%2.569.4584
Jhin333%4.508.8726
Ziggs333%2.809.9845
Varus2100%3.009.3801
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26Maryville UniversityWMiss Fortune8 / 4 / 79.430:39LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWLucian6 / 1 / 310.324:10LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWCaitlyn6 / 1 / 611.125:22LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWYunara7 / 1 / 612.137:41LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWLucian8 / 1 / 510.329:34LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWAshe2 / 2 / 89.427:24LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWVarus10 / 3 / 510.224:27LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWEzreal2 / 1 / 810.225:47LCS Promotion
10/9/26FuegoWLucian5 / 2 / 111.328:51LCS Promotion
10/7/26Maryville UniversityLJhin1 / 3 / 58.230:55LCS Promotion
Ask about sajed

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.