outdrafted.lol

Shanks

Anyone's Legend · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

142Games
58%Win rate
4.136thKDA
65%12thKP %
8.98thCS/min
+34thCS diff @15
6686thDMG/min
25%8thDamage share
21%11thGold share
+855thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
65%15-8 · 23 games
4.27KDA9.1CS/min632DMG/min
2
67%12-6 · 18 games
3.48KDA9.3CS/min739DMG/min
3
40%6-9 · 15 games
3.46KDA8.9CS/min574DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Annie1275%4.398.3704
Orianna1267%8.159.4666
Galio1258%5.238.8620
Viktor786%7.428.7943
Twisted Fate580%2.948.6577
Yone580%3.549.2589
Akali540%3.008.5577
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWYone4 / 1 / 89.631:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingLLissandra1 / 4 / 48.635:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWViktor8 / 0 / 68.531:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWAnnie2 / 4 / 78.130:07LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWAkali4 / 1 / 119.230:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLAzir6 / 4 / 49.529:37LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWViktor5 / 1 / 38.831:55LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWOrianna3 / 0 / 99.036:26LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLRyze2 / 5 / 58.837:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Bilibili GamingLAnivia2 / 5 / 28.924:55LPL Split 3
Ask about Shanks
Most frequently asked about Shanks

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.