outdrafted.lol

Shaoye

LGD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

108Games
45%Win rate
2.9910thKDA
64%15thKP %
9.314thCS/min
−1215thCS diff @15
64814thDMG/min
27%14thDamage share
26%15thGold share
−19312thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
56%10-8 · 18 games
3.42KDA8.9CS/min695DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
3.52KDA9.5CS/min733DMG/min
3
27%3-8 · 11 games
4.67KDA8.9CS/min543DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Draven850%3.219.3605
Ezreal850%2.119.3740
Caitlyn825%1.299.9633
Sivir771%5.2710.2717
Yunara757%3.659.5673
Miss Fortune60%0.969.5517
Varus540%3.009.0670
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLJhin0 / 2 / 310.129:27DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLCaitlyn1 / 3 / 110.529:38DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLAshe3 / 5 / 89.933:28DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONWLucian5 / 4 / 69.028:15DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWLucian4 / 2 / 710.027:28DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWSivir5 / 2 / 149.524:25DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLCorki2 / 6 / 07.527:36DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXWAphelios4 / 6 / 910.138:55DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLLucian1 / 3 / 38.824:22DCGI
10/3/26FlyQuestWLucian10 / 0 / 68.823:38DCGI
Ask about Shaoye
Most frequently asked about Shaoye

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.