outdrafted.lol

sheer

LNG Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

54Games
54%Win rate
3.413rdKDA
55%4thKP %
8.77thCS/min
+35thCS diff @15
6119thDMG/min
22%11thDamage share
20%8thGold share
+677thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%6-6 · 12 games
3.88KDA9.3CS/min582DMG/min
2
64%7-4 · 11 games
4.71KDA8.4CS/min674DMG/min
3
50%3-3 · 6 games
4.00KDA8.0CS/min636DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
K'Sante540%2.738.7408
Yorick450%2.839.0680
Ambessa333%1.098.4498
Gwen2100%8.009.7783
Rek'Sai2100%7.509.6605
Renekton250%6.009.7611
Zaahen250%2.507.1606
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/19/26Weibo GamingLGnar0 / 3 / 68.937:10LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingWK'Sante5 / 1 / 79.131:13LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingLRumble3 / 1 / 58.131:14LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLK'Sante0 / 1 / 09.824:13LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasWRumble7 / 2 / 98.430:29LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLTwisted Fate3 / 5 / 27.230:42LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLGnar2 / 3 / 58.531:18LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLK'Sante5 / 5 / 48.235:02LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLYorick3 / 5 / 47.732:23LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLZaahen0 / 3 / 66.331:00LPL Split 3
Ask about sheer
Most frequently asked about sheer

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.