outdrafted.lol

Tangyuan

LGD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

108Games
45%Win rate
4.225thKDA
69%6thKP %
9.07thCS/min
−29thCS diff @15
61212thDMG/min
26%6thDamage share
22%6thGold share
+88thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
37%7-12 · 19 games
5.08KDA9.6CS/min569DMG/min
2
58%7-5 · 12 games
3.45KDA8.9CS/min536DMG/min
3
50%6-6 · 12 games
5.33KDA9.0CS/min673DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ahri1164%6.448.9593
Anivia838%4.628.7665
Orianna650%12.178.6719
Viktor617%2.6710.0695
Locke5100%11.008.3793
Taliyah540%3.088.4584
Sylas3100%2.898.3537
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLAkali2 / 3 / 09.129:27DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLYone2 / 3 / 09.929:38DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONLRyze5 / 2 / 69.133:28DCGI
10/13/26HANJIN BRIONWSyndra2 / 1 / 109.128:15DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWOrianna6 / 0 / 78.927:28DCGI
10/6/26JD GamingWSyndra7 / 1 / 711.224:25DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLOrianna3 / 2 / 39.327:36DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXWLocke13 / 2 / 109.038:55DCGI
10/4/26BNK FEARXLAkali1 / 6 / 17.524:22DCGI
10/3/26FlyQuestWAnivia4 / 1 / 128.823:38DCGI
Ask about Tangyuan
Most frequently asked about Tangyuan

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.