outdrafted.lol

Tian

Top Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 13 LPL junglers with 25+ games

97Games
57%Win rate
3.406thKDA
71%11thKP %
7.34thCS/min
+15thCS diff @15
4835thDMG/min
17%8thDamage share
21%3rdGold share
−78thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%10-5 · 15 games
4.31KDA7.4CS/min457DMG/min
2
75%9-3 · 12 games
3.74KDA7.5CS/min430DMG/min
3
58%7-5 · 12 games
2.95KDA7.0CS/min442DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Pantheon1145%3.227.0581
Xin Zhao1145%2.667.3488
Wukong757%3.057.7472
Naafiri667%6.608.3537
Trundle667%4.567.3417
Skarner560%4.367.1475
Qiyana450%3.158.1613
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/17/26Invictus GamingWPantheon8 / 1 / 117.637:44Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Invictus GamingWQiyana4 / 3 / 128.635:55Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Invictus GamingWLee Sin3 / 3 / 67.031:07Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Invictus GamingLCho'Gath1 / 6 / 65.940:23Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/5/26Invictus GamingLXin Zhao1 / 6 / 25.825:04LPL Split 3
9/5/26Invictus GamingWTrundle3 / 1 / 187.036:14LPL Split 3
9/5/26Invictus GamingLSkarner4 / 4 / 56.142:28LPL Split 3
9/5/26Invictus GamingWNaafiri8 / 0 / 118.428:20LPL Split 3
9/5/26Invictus GamingLQiyana5 / 5 / 26.732:16LPL Split 3
8/29/26LGD GamingLTrundle1 / 4 / 96.539:42LPL Split 3
Ask about Tian
Most frequently asked about Tian

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.