outdrafted.lol

Vampire

JD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

181Games
50%Win rate
3.827thKDA
75%13thKP %
2126thDMG/min
8%6thDamage share
140.06thVision score
67.49thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
43%9-12 · 21 games
2.48KDA144.0Vision155DMG/min
2
59%10-7 · 17 games
6.39KDA117.0Vision191DMG/min
3
47%8-9 · 17 games
4.36KDA132.6Vision295DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Karma1662%6.21150.5245
Alistar1656%3.57146.2141
Neeko1457%3.40138.6316
Bard1436%3.47162.8216
Rakan1258%4.63151.8170
Milio1050%5.22111.7122
Nami850%4.74126.5270
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26BNK FEARXLAlistar0 / 5 / 60.725:40DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWLulu1 / 0 / 60.735:11DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLSeraphine2 / 2 / 91.235:36DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWMilio1 / 2 / 141.029:22DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLRakan2 / 2 / 101.328:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWRakan2 / 0 / 161.327:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWLulu0 / 1 / 110.631:37DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereLSeraphine0 / 4 / 111.935:29DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLLulu1 / 2 / 61.327:28DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLNautilus0 / 4 / 31.224:25DCGI
Ask about Vampire
Most frequently asked about Vampire

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.