outdrafted.lol

Vladi

Fnatic · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC mid laners with 25+ games

67Games
40%Win rate
3.324thKDA
67%1stKP %
9.07thCS/min
−710thCS diff @15
59911thDMG/min
24%8thDamage share
21%7thGold share
−20810thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%6-3 · 9 games
3.83KDA9.5CS/min532DMG/min
2
50%4-4 · 8 games
2.33KDA9.3CS/min577DMG/min
3
38%3-5 · 8 games
3.82KDA9.3CS/min566DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Taliyah825%3.439.0605
Aurora650%3.608.7732
Viktor560%3.739.0748
Anivia520%4.569.1746
Ahri425%5.839.0588
Cassiopeia333%6.759.0496
Yone333%4.5010.0488
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26GiantXLAzir4 / 3 / 39.724:06LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXWViktor6 / 1 / 58.833:54LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXLCassiopeia4 / 2 / 69.533:43LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLOrianna1 / 4 / 07.626:19LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLTaliyah5 / 2 / 49.428:20LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityWRyze3 / 0 / 510.032:39LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLRyze3 / 5 / 48.933:27LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLLocke7 / 1 / 28.347:58LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWRyze7 / 5 / 118.932:57LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWYone2 / 0 / 610.734:11LEC Summer
Ask about Vladi
Most frequently asked about Vladi

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.