outdrafted.lol

Vsta

Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCP supports with 25+ games

70Games
44%Win rate
3.254thKDA
73%7thKP %
1908thDMG/min
8%8thDamage share
133.66thVision score
62.08thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%4-4 · 8 games
4.20KDA133.0Vision160DMG/min
2
57%4-3 · 7 games
4.65KDA184.1Vision225DMG/min
3
50%3-3 · 6 games
4.05KDA122.0Vision124DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Milio560%3.33123.2128
Poppy4100%8.17125.8206
Nautilus450%3.50101.5188
Rell450%3.69141.0139
Pyke367%2.00134.0194
Karma333%2.17129.0203
Neeko333%1.62118.7238
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLMilio0 / 4 / 50.928:17LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLCamille0 / 5 / 21.030:48LCP Split 3
8/6/26Ground Zero GamingLVi1 / 8 / 100.952:42LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLAlistar0 / 4 / 70.830:43LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeWBard0 / 2 / 100.933:25LCP Split 3
7/30/26DetonatioN FocusMeLCamille0 / 6 / 01.236:02LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLShen0 / 5 / 91.030:25LCP Split 3
7/25/26Team Secret WhalesLKarma0 / 3 / 11.530:12LCP Split 3
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLLulu1 / 1 / 51.230:24LCP Split 2
5/24/26Deep Cross GamingLNautilus1 / 6 / 51.033:08LCP Split 2
Ask about Vsta

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.