outdrafted.lol

Xiaoxu

JD Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

181Games
50%Win rate
2.816thKDA
52%6thKP %
8.91stCS/min
−111thCS diff @15
57912thDMG/min
22%10thDamage share
20%4thGold share
+411thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%18-9 · 27 games
2.79KDA9.4CS/min591DMG/min
2
48%13-14 · 27 games
2.69KDA8.6CS/min670DMG/min
3
35%7-13 · 20 games
2.79KDA8.9CS/min586DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jax1765%2.848.7569
K'Sante1650%4.008.6392
Sion1242%2.868.5532
Gnar1173%4.799.7624
Zaahen1040%2.718.9654
Olaf862%2.829.0500
Yorick540%1.528.9691
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/12/26BNK FEARXLTrundle0 / 2 / 27.125:40DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWJax6 / 1 / 310.135:11DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLRenekton4 / 4 / 010.035:36DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXWSion3 / 0 / 98.729:22DCGI
10/12/26BNK FEARXLK'Sante1 / 2 / 110.328:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWJax5 / 0 / 49.527:24DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereWRenekton1 / 2 / 49.031:37DCGI
10/8/26Natus VincereLGalio2 / 5 / 68.635:29DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLK'Sante2 / 3 / 26.927:28DCGI
10/6/26LGD GamingLRumble2 / 4 / 08.224:25DCGI
Ask about Xiaoxu
Most frequently asked about Xiaoxu

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.