outdrafted.lol

yaoyao

Team WE · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL supports with 25+ games

46Games
52%Win rate
3.2916thKDA
76%15thKP %
20111thDMG/min
7%14thDamage share
132.87thVision score
63.67thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%4-2 · 6 games
6.00KDA157.3Vision157DMG/min
2
20%1-4 · 5 games
1.55KDA134.0Vision249DMG/min
3
75%3-1 · 4 games
4.00KDA138.5Vision182DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Bard450%6.6799.2290
Braum450%3.23114.5192
Rakan450%3.20158.2113
Alistar425%1.46133.2103
Rell367%3.55153.3169
Shen367%5.11116.7254
Nami2100%10.67135.0313
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyLAlistar2 / 4 / 80.933:00PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyLNeeko1 / 4 / 131.335:40PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyWNautilus1 / 3 / 101.528:36PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyWRakan0 / 0 / 111.224:28PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyLBard0 / 3 / 31.226:05PCS Summer
9/4/26ReignfallWBard3 / 3 / 221.021:33PCS Summer
9/4/26ReignfallWCamille2 / 5 / 121.131:13PCS Summer
9/4/26ReignfallWLulu1 / 1 / 181.631:30PCS Summer
8/17/26Sponge GamingWShen0 / 1 / 191.329:12PCS Summer
8/17/26Sponge GamingWBard2 / 1 / 221.124:54PCS Summer
Ask about yaoyao

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.