outdrafted.lol

Which adc is the best in 2026 statistically

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

raki · 16 games, 100.0% win rate, 5.7 KDA, 4.6 avg kills, 2.4 avg deaths, 8.8 avg assists, and 328 more rows

raki has the highest win rate in the bot lane in 2026, at 100.0% over 16 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by win rate, over 2026 games in the bot lane, with at least 10 games; no league named: counted across all leagues

Receipt, 329 rows
NAMEWIN RATEKDAAVG KILLSGPAVG DEATHSAVG ASSISTS
raki100.0%5.74.6162.48.8
Gavotto87.5%6.07.2242.26.0
Shy Carry86.0%6.26.5862.27.5
Intio83.3%8.35.7121.67.5
FlickeR80.9%7.07.2892.07.0
Aeon76.5%6.56.1171.96.2
Strode75.3%5.26.8892.66.9
Brance75.0%5.55.6562.36.9
Aetinoth73.0%3.65.41223.26.4
Ruler72.7%5.15.01282.26.4