outdrafted.lol

Ruler

Gen.G · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

128Games
73%Win rate
5.111stKDA
67%5thKP %
10.34thCS/min
+35thCS diff @15
7972ndDMG/min
27%6thDamage share
27%7thGold share
+1093rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
83%15-3 · 18 games
6.86KDA9.9CS/min764DMG/min
2
69%11-5 · 16 games
4.58KDA10.5CS/min894DMG/min
3
67%10-5 · 15 games
5.79KDA10.9CS/min763DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ashe1267%4.3210.4690
Caitlyn1080%5.1610.1767
Corki862%2.6210.2764
Ziggs771%3.7210.1900
Kalista667%4.1210.4853
Lucian650%4.2910.3851
Sivir580%8.1211.2841
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWCorki5 / 3 / 410.228:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWZeri11 / 1 / 310.526:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsWKalista8 / 2 / 711.031:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Hanwha Life EsportsLLucian6 / 2 / 611.838:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWMiss Fortune7 / 3 / 119.526:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWAshe3 / 2 / 1610.331:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsWJhin5 / 3 / 139.645:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Hanwha Life EsportsLEzreal2 / 4 / 110.639:15LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWSivir5 / 0 / 1011.028:29LCK Rounds 3-4
9/1/26KT RolsterWAshe4 / 3 / 610.532:56LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Ruler
Most frequently asked about Ruler

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.