outdrafted.lol

Pacific Championship Series (PCS)

Asia-Pacific · Tier 2 · 86 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Wako1567%6.31
Holo3563%5.83
yaoyao1567%5.68
Tianzhen3266%4.80
MnM3563%4.68
kingpo543563%4.67
Pretender3563%4.45
Xzz1765%4.36
Hermes1765%4.28
Yuhe2966%4.16
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ryze2731%15%52%
Ezreal2630%20%58%
Orianna2327%36%39%
Jarvan IV2226%27%55%
Nautilus2226%21%45%
Lee Sin2124%10%33%
Ambessa1922%10%32%
Xin Zhao1922%8%32%
K'Sante1922%7%58%
Vi1821%29%33%
Corki1720%3%35%
Rumble1619%50%81%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/6/26CTBC Flying Oyster Academy14 – 3Frank Esports16.1731:32PCS Summer
9/6/26Frank Esports22 – 11CTBC Flying Oyster Academy16.1733:06PCS Summer
9/6/26Frank Esports4 – 21CTBC Flying Oyster Academy16.1726:39PCS Summer
9/6/26CTBC Flying Oyster Academy20 – 9Frank Esports16.1729:58PCS Summer
9/6/26CTBC Flying Oyster Academy13 – 27Frank Esports16.1737:35PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster Academy20 – 12SillySilly Gaming16.1733:00PCS Summer
9/5/26SillySilly Gaming18 – 19CTBC Flying Oyster Academy16.1735:40PCS Summer
9/5/26SillySilly Gaming17 – 15CTBC Flying Oyster Academy16.1728:36PCS Summer
9/5/26SillySilly Gaming13 – 1CTBC Flying Oyster Academy16.1724:28PCS Summer
9/5/26CTBC Flying Oyster Academy22 – 5SillySilly Gaming16.1726:05PCS Summer
Ask about PCS

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.