outdrafted.lol

Rift Legends (RL)

Poland · Tier 2 · 211 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Erdote2157%5.77
Artoria1856%5.00
Odi116869%4.94
Mrozku6869%4.70
lee sang2442%4.35
Shlatan2157%4.28
ejsner5046%4.28
zamulek4457%4.25
Czekolad2759%4.21
Guli5662%4.16
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ezreal6732%21%51%
Ryze6129%19%49%
Jarvan IV5325%36%64%
Xin Zhao4923%20%55%
Pantheon4923%12%41%
Ahri4622%20%63%
Rumble4521%20%62%
K'Sante4521%11%42%
Yunara4521%10%56%
Corki4521%9%53%
Orianna4421%45%45%
Wukong4320%11%35%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/19/26Bomba Team18 – 10Forsaken16.1728:11RL Summer
9/19/26Bomba Team29 – 16Forsaken16.1728:26RL Summer
9/19/26Bomba Team25 – 17Forsaken16.1735:39RL Summer
9/10/26LODIS10 – 18Bomba Team16.1727:48RL Summer
9/10/26Bomba Team30 – 6LODIS16.1724:16RL Summer
9/10/26LODIS20 – 7Bomba Team16.1735:07RL Summer
9/10/26Bomba Team18 – 9LODIS16.1736:11RL Summer
9/9/26LODIS33 – 14devils.one inStreamly16.1726:19RL Summer
9/9/26devils.one inStreamly15 – 23LODIS16.1732:15RL Summer
9/9/26devils.one inStreamly13 – 22LODIS16.1728:07RL Summer
Ask about RL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.