outdrafted.lol

Turkish Championship League (TCL)

Turkey · Tier 2 · 219 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Hype1995%7.73
Camana2374%6.89
Stalken5360%5.89
Ruep4082%5.37
Bonnie2060%5.07
1133694%4.62
Osman1232374%4.52
iwanan2138%4.40
Ragner3694%4.39
Kofte3776%4.36
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Xin Zhao5826%14%57%
Ryze5224%21%58%
Rumble4922%29%57%
Nautilus4721%37%38%
Ezreal4521%20%62%
Sion4420%13%52%
Yunara4320%10%58%
Jarvan IV4119%32%44%
Jhin4119%2%44%
Ahri4018%11%60%
Bard3918%16%49%
Gnar3918%15%51%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
10/11/26ITU Rangers33 – 8BoostGate Esports16.2022:37TCL October Series
10/11/26BoostGate Esports14 – 23ITU Rangers16.2025:58TCL October Series
10/11/26ITU Rangers18 – 8BoostGate Esports16.2023:17TCL October Series
10/10/26Shark Attack38 – 19BoostGate Esports16.2043:27TCL October Series
10/10/26BoostGate Esports20 – 10Shark Attack16.2029:02TCL October Series
10/10/26Shark Attack17 – 23BoostGate Esports16.2030:31TCL October Series
10/10/26ITU Rangers22 – 10BDL Esports16.2024:25TCL October Series
10/10/26Shark Attack20 – 13BoostGate Esports16.2032:31TCL October Series
10/10/26ITU Rangers40 – 33BDL Esports16.2043:04TCL October Series
10/10/26BoostGate Esports45 – 36Shark Attack16.2042:42TCL October Series
Ask about TCL
Best in the TCLTopJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about TCL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.