
Turkish Championship League (TCL)
Turkey · Tier 2 · 219 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | |
Camana | 23 | 74% | 6.89 | |
Stalken | 53 | 60% | 5.89 | |
Ruep | 40 | 82% | 5.37 | |
Bonnie | 20 | 60% | 5.07 | |
113 | 36 | 94% | 4.62 | |
Osman123 | 23 | 74% | 4.52 | |
iwanan | 21 | 38% | 4.40 | |
Ragner | 36 | 94% | 4.39 | |
Kofte | 37 | 76% | 4.36 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | 883 | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.80 | 847 | |
iwanan | 21 | 38% | 4.40 | 835 | |
Jeyrus | 34 | 44% | 3.15 | 831 | |
Ruep | 40 | 82% | 5.37 | 823 | |
Kenal | 19 | 63% | 3.98 | 823 | |
alix | 19 | 63% | 3.54 | 778 | |
Raen1 | 18 | 22% | 1.95 | 764 | |
Cimpo | 20 | 55% | 3.86 | 763 | |
SlowQ | 19 | 95% | 4.32 | 758 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | 10.5 | |
Scorth | 42 | 62% | 4.11 | 10.1 | |
Jeyrus | 34 | 44% | 3.15 | 9.9 | |
Nawa | 31 | 58% | 3.67 | 9.9 | |
Cimpo | 20 | 55% | 3.86 | 9.8 | |
Ruep | 40 | 82% | 5.37 | 9.7 | |
Vetheo | 24 | 54% | 3.67 | 9.7 | |
Vespa | 25 | 56% | 2.87 | 9.6 | |
Grave | 62 | 48% | 2.94 | 9.4 | |
Neramin | 34 | 18% | 2.06 | 9.4 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | +1,013 | |
Vetheo | 24 | 54% | 3.67 | +906 | |
Cimpo | 20 | 55% | 3.86 | +685 | |
IlllIma | 24 | 54% | 2.37 | +542 | |
Ruep | 40 | 82% | 5.37 | +528 | |
Ragner | 36 | 94% | 4.39 | +527 | |
113 | 36 | 94% | 4.62 | +511 | |
SlowQ | 19 | 95% | 4.32 | +456 | |
alix | 19 | 63% | 3.54 | +441 | |
XnS | 20 | 45% | 4.06 | +393 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vetheo | 24 | 54% | 3.67 | +21 | |
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | +20 | |
113 | 36 | 94% | 4.62 | +17 | |
Secrett | 25 | 56% | 3.27 | +15 | |
IlllIma | 24 | 54% | 2.37 | +14 | |
Cimpo | 20 | 55% | 3.86 | +11 | |
SlowQ | 19 | 95% | 4.32 | +11 | |
alix | 19 | 63% | 3.54 | +10 | |
Kenal | 19 | 63% | 3.98 | +8 | |
DnDn | 20 | 60% | 4.05 | +8 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 36 | 94% | 4.62 | +864 | |
Vetheo | 24 | 54% | 3.67 | +753 | |
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | +598 | |
Cimpo | 20 | 55% | 3.86 | +549 | |
XnS | 20 | 45% | 4.06 | +472 | |
IlllIma | 24 | 54% | 2.37 | +437 | |
Stalken | 53 | 60% | 5.89 | +384 | |
Kofte | 37 | 76% | 4.36 | +348 | |
Ragner | 36 | 94% | 4.39 | +348 | |
Bayonetta | 22 | 64% | 4.17 | +330 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
iwanan | 21 | 38% | 4.40 | 33% | |
Jeyrus | 34 | 44% | 3.15 | 29% | |
Raen1 | 18 | 22% | 1.95 | 29% | |
Hype | 19 | 95% | 7.73 | 28% | |
Ruep | 40 | 82% | 5.37 | 28% | |
Kenal | 19 | 63% | 3.98 | 28% | |
Sangrod | 22 | 18% | 1.20 | 28% | |
Secrett | 25 | 56% | 3.27 | 27% | |
Warner | 20 | 40% | 2.80 | 27% | |
Grave | 62 | 48% | 2.94 | 27% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seneca | 25 | 56% | 4.28 | 77% | |
iwanan | 21 | 38% | 4.40 | 76% | |
Varin | 19 | 16% | 2.32 | 76% | |
monkaS | 42 | 57% | 3.72 | 74% | |
| Virgo | 26 | 38% | 3.23 | 73% | |
Centu | 21 | 38% | 3.78 | 73% | |
Beplush | 53 | 55% | 3.62 | 71% | |
Carry | 60 | 70% | 3.81 | 71% | |
alix | 19 | 63% | 3.54 | 71% | |
Osman123 | 23 | 74% | 4.52 | 70% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11/26 | ITU Rangers | 33 – 8 | BoostGate Esports | 16.20 | 22:37 | TCL October Series |
| 10/11/26 | BoostGate Esports | 14 – 23 | ITU Rangers | 16.20 | 25:58 | TCL October Series |
| 10/11/26 | ITU Rangers | 18 – 8 | BoostGate Esports | 16.20 | 23:17 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | Shark Attack | 38 – 19 | BoostGate Esports | 16.20 | 43:27 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | BoostGate Esports | 20 – 10 | Shark Attack | 16.20 | 29:02 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | Shark Attack | 17 – 23 | BoostGate Esports | 16.20 | 30:31 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | ITU Rangers | 22 – 10 | BDL Esports | 16.20 | 24:25 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | Shark Attack | 20 – 13 | BoostGate Esports | 16.20 | 32:31 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | ITU Rangers | 40 – 33 | BDL Esports | 16.20 | 43:04 | TCL October Series |
| 10/10/26 | BoostGate Esports | 45 – 36 | Shark Attack | 16.20 | 42:42 | TCL October Series |
Ask about TCL
Most frequently asked about TCL
For EM, TCL and VCS in 2026 on patches 16.13 through 16.20, return champion picks grouped by league, patch, champion and position. Include every row, with pick count. Count player rows only, not team rowsFor TCL and VCS in 2026, show each champion’s picks, bans, and total games by league and patch, for patches 16.13 through 16.20. Return the full table
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol





























