outdrafted.lol

Callme

Disguised · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS mid laners with 25+ games

66Games
39%Win rate
2.447thKDA
67%5thKP %
9.41stCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
6607thDMG/min
25%6thDamage share
23%1stGold share
+1193rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
20%2-8 · 10 games
1.57KDA10.3CS/min533DMG/min
2
62%5-3 · 8 games
2.91KDA9.0CS/min640DMG/min
3
29%2-5 · 7 games
1.30KDA9.3CS/min656DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Galio540%3.618.7622
Ahri520%1.338.7631
Taliyah450%4.739.8732
Yone450%1.839.9566
Orianna40%1.699.8693
Cassiopeia333%3.089.1560
Syndra333%1.699.3715
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/13/26Maryville UniversityWSyndra5 / 3 / 129.730:39LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWLocke17 / 3 / 57.524:10LCS Promotion
10/12/26Maryville UniversityWAkali8 / 1 / 410.025:22LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWAzir5 / 4 / 59.137:41LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWTaliyah5 / 2 / 1010.229:34LCS Promotion
10/10/26Cupid EsportsWViktor4 / 2 / 79.227:24LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWGalio2 / 4 / 139.324:27LCS Promotion
10/10/26FuegoWLissandra5 / 1 / 109.825:47LCS Promotion
10/9/26FuegoWAkali4 / 2 / 49.928:51LCS Promotion
10/7/26Maryville UniversityLAhri2 / 8 / 57.830:55LCS Promotion
Ask about Callme

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.