outdrafted.lol

Momo

DetonatioN FocusMe · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP top laners with 25+ games

48Games
15%Win rate
1.028thKDA
41%8thKP %
7.98thCS/min
−198thCS diff @15
4848thDMG/min
20%8thDamage share
19%8thGold share
−8328thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
17%2-10 · 12 games
0.96KDA8.0CS/min509DMG/min
2
29%2-5 · 7 games
1.45KDA8.2CS/min520DMG/min
3
0%0-6 · 6 games
0.68KDA7.9CS/min407DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
K'Sante60%0.648.1317
Zaahen425%1.207.1613
Sion40%0.657.3443
Yorick30%0.439.0530
Jayce250%3.009.1608
Gnar1100%9.007.9589
Rek'Sai10%1.336.8631
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLRenekton1 / 1 / 49.629:30LCP Split 3
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLRumble0 / 6 / 27.027:33LCP Split 3
8/15/26Ground Zero GamingLJayce1 / 5 / 89.239:23LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLYorick3 / 6 / 07.731:50LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLZaahen3 / 5 / 26.731:34LCP Split 3
8/7/26GAM EsportsLRumble1 / 2 / 28.835:41LCP Split 3
8/1/26Deep Cross GamingLYorick0 / 3 / 010.927:31LCP Split 3
8/1/26Deep Cross GamingLAmbessa1 / 6 / 47.435:31LCP Split 3
7/30/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingWJayce6 / 2 / 69.130:43LCP Split 3
7/30/26Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingLAmbessa0 / 1 / 29.133:25LCP Split 3
Ask about Momo

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.