outdrafted.lol

Pop9

Deep Cross Gaming · · LCP · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCP junglers with 25+ games

107Games
50%Win rate
3.393rdKDA
69%7thKP %
7.23rdCS/min
04thCS diff @15
4634thDMG/min
16%7thDamage share
20%5thGold share
−23rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
43%6-8 · 14 games
3.06KDA6.5CS/min404DMG/min
2
69%9-4 · 13 games
4.00KDA7.3CS/min393DMG/min
3
75%9-3 · 12 games
5.00KDA7.4CS/min522DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Wukong1242%2.767.1377
Xin Zhao1242%2.187.3503
Pantheon757%4.657.5532
Naafiri633%3.007.5468
Trundle617%3.126.3400
Nocturne540%4.157.6395
Dr. Mundo475%3.787.1566
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/13/26GAM EsportsLJax0 / 5 / 17.427:41LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLTrundle3 / 4 / 115.852:06LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsLVi0 / 4 / 07.124:48LCP Split 3
8/13/26GAM EsportsWJarvan IV0 / 2 / 177.241:32LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLXin Zhao0 / 4 / 26.931:36LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLWukong1 / 4 / 47.431:07LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWPantheon4 / 2 / 97.835:16LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsLNaafiri3 / 5 / 87.734:13LCP Split 3
8/8/26MVK EsportsWLee Sin5 / 2 / 127.436:30LCP Split 3
8/1/26DetonatioN FocusMeWPantheon8 / 0 / 88.127:31LCP Split 3
Ask about Pop9
Most frequently asked about Pop9

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.