Best ADCs in the LJL
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Archer, Rising Gaming, bot, LJL, CS/min · 1 role rank, 93.6 role standing, 56 games, and 13 more rows
Archer (Rising Gaming) is the best ADC in the LJL in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, damage and gold. Vox (VARREL YOUTH) and Gimi (Uwinks) are next.
Interpreted asLJL ADCs who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 14 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archer | Rising Gaming | 1 | bot | 14 | KDA | 5.5 | 92.3 | 2 | KP % | 69.4 | 84.6 | 3 | CS/min | 10.2 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 1464.2 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 1018.9 | 92.3 | 2 | damage share | 31.7 | 92.3 | 2 |
| Vox | VARREL YOUTH | 2 | bot | 14 | KDA | 4.6 | 69.2 | 5 | KP % | 69.9 | 92.3 | 2 | CS/min | 9.6 | 92.3 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 619.0 | 84.6 | 3 | DMG/min | 1028.5 | 100.0 | 1 | damage share | 32.7 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Gimi | Uwinks | 3 | bot | 14 | KDA | 3.4 | 38.5 | 9 | KP % | 66.2 | 76.9 | 4 | CS/min | 9.4 | 84.6 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 170.5 | 76.9 | 4 | DMG/min | 798.0 | 69.2 | 5 | damage share | 28.3 | 76.9 | 4 |
| Aquila | NOVEX | 4 | bot | 14 | KDA | 4.7 | 76.9 | 4 | KP % | 63.3 | 38.5 | 9 | CS/min | 9.0 | 46.2 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 123.8 | 69.2 | 5 | DMG/min | 854.5 | 84.6 | 3 | damage share | 28.6 | 84.6 | 3 |
| wanan | L Guide Gaming | 5 | bot | 14 | KDA | 5.3 | 84.6 | 3 | KP % | 63.9 | 61.5 | 6 | CS/min | 9.1 | 53.8 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 678.2 | 92.3 | 2 | DMG/min | 725.4 | 30.8 | 10 | damage share | 25.0 | 30.8 | 10 |
| suyahime | New Meta | 6 | bot | 14 | KDA | 4.4 | 61.5 | 6 | KP % | 63.6 | 53.8 | 7 | CS/min | 9.2 | 76.9 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -211.4 | 38.5 | 9 | DMG/min | 790.1 | 61.5 | 6 | damage share | 26.4 | 53.8 | 7 |
| NaiNa | L Guide Gaming | 7 | bot | 14 | KDA | 4.1 | 53.8 | 7 | KP % | 64.7 | 69.2 | 5 | CS/min | 9.1 | 61.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -105.6 | 53.8 | 7 | DMG/min | 761.0 | 38.5 | 9 | damage share | 25.3 | 46.2 | 8 |
| Godot | New Meta | 8 | bot | 14 | KDA | 3.1 | 23.1 | 11 | KP % | 57.5 | 7.7 | 13 | CS/min | 9.2 | 69.2 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -84.3 | 61.5 | 6 | DMG/min | 835.7 | 76.9 | 4 | damage share | 27.8 | 69.2 | 5 |
| dresscode | Arneb | 9 | bot | 14 | KDA | 7.0 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 63.4 | 46.2 | 8 | CS/min | 8.9 | 38.5 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -131.1 | 46.2 | 8 | DMG/min | 676.8 | 7.7 | 13 | damage share | 22.7 | 0.0 | 14 |
| hinami | V3 Esports | 10 | bot | 14 | KDA | 1.7 | 0.0 | 14 | KP % | 71.5 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 8.3 | 0.0 | 14 | gold diff @15 | -831.7 | 0.0 | 14 | DMG/min | 679.3 | 15.4 | 12 | damage share | 27.2 | 61.5 | 6 |
outdrafted.lol