Best supports in the LJL
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Patch, Rising Gaming, sup, LJL, KP % · 1 role rank, 90.9 role standing, 41 games, and 11 more rows
Patch (Rising Gaming) is the best support in the LJL in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. JustFocus (L Guide Gaming) and chico (RAYN Clocks) are next.
Interpreted asLJL supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 12 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patch | Rising Gaming | 1 | sup | 12 | KDA | 4.2 | 81.8 | 3 | KP % | 75.9 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 243.7 | 90.9 | 2 | vision score | 131.8 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 57.3 | 81.8 | 3 | wards killed | 15.8 | 90.9 | 2 |
| JustFocus | L Guide Gaming | 2 | sup | 12 | KDA | 4.6 | 90.9 | 2 | KP % | 70.7 | 81.8 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 326.9 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 118.3 | 54.5 | 6 | wards placed | 54.6 | 54.5 | 6 | wards killed | 13.4 | 54.5 | 6 |
| chico | RAYN Clocks | 3 | sup | 12 | KDA | 2.7 | 18.2 | 10 | KP % | 66.6 | 27.3 | 9 | gold diff @15 | 65.9 | 63.6 | 5 | vision score | 128.1 | 81.8 | 3 | wards placed | 59.1 | 90.9 | 2 | wards killed | 17.2 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Bruce | FENNEL | 4 | sup | 12 | KDA | 5.1 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 68.9 | 45.5 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -1.3 | 45.5 | 7 | vision score | 116.6 | 45.5 | 7 | wards placed | 55.8 | 63.6 | 5 | wards killed | 12.6 | 36.4 | 8 |
| Taiyaki | Arneb | 5 | sup | 12 | KDA | 4.1 | 72.7 | 4 | KP % | 65.3 | 0.0 | 12 | gold diff @15 | 45.0 | 54.5 | 6 | vision score | 122.2 | 72.7 | 4 | wards placed | 51.6 | 45.5 | 7 | wards killed | 13.8 | 63.6 | 5 |
| uKyo | New Meta | 6 | sup | 12 | KDA | 2.1 | 9.1 | 11 | KP % | 65.8 | 18.2 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -121.3 | 0.0 | 12 | vision score | 130.7 | 90.9 | 2 | wards placed | 64.0 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 15.1 | 81.8 | 3 |
| Sh1vq | NOVEX | 7 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.9 | 63.6 | 5 | KP % | 69.2 | 63.6 | 5 | gold diff @15 | 169.5 | 81.8 | 3 | vision score | 111.2 | 36.4 | 8 | wards placed | 48.3 | 18.2 | 10 | wards killed | 12.3 | 27.3 | 9 |
| f4ke | Uwinks | 8 | sup | 12 | KDA | 2.8 | 27.3 | 9 | KP % | 65.6 | 9.1 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -28.4 | 27.3 | 9 | vision score | 119.2 | 63.6 | 5 | wards placed | 57.2 | 72.7 | 4 | wards killed | 13.1 | 45.5 | 7 |
| raku | Fast8 | 9 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.2 | 36.4 | 8 | KP % | 68.8 | 36.4 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -4.4 | 36.4 | 8 | vision score | 110.6 | 27.3 | 9 | wards placed | 43.9 | 9.1 | 11 | wards killed | 13.9 | 72.7 | 4 |
| SaKi | L Guide Gaming | 10 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.7 | 54.5 | 6 | KP % | 69.5 | 72.7 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -46.3 | 18.2 | 10 | vision score | 107.0 | 18.2 | 10 | wards placed | 48.6 | 27.3 | 9 | wards killed | 10.9 | 9.1 | 11 |
outdrafted.lol