Best ADCs in the PRM
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Hazel, ROSSMANN Centaurs, bot, PRM, CS/min · 1 role rank, 89.4 role standing, 26 games, and 11 more rows
Hazel (ROSSMANN Centaurs) is the best ADC in Prime League in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, damage and gold. Ryuk (TeamOrangeGaming) and UNF0RGIVEN (Kaufland Hangry Knights) are next.
Interpreted asPRM ADCs who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 12 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hazel | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 1 | bot | 12 | KDA | 3.8 | 54.5 | 6 | KP % | 67.2 | 90.9 | 2 | CS/min | 10.5 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 360.5 | 90.9 | 2 | DMG/min | 906.2 | 100.0 | 1 | damage share | 31.1 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Ryuk | TeamOrangeGaming | 2 | bot | 12 | KDA | 4.2 | 90.9 | 2 | KP % | 68.7 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 9.8 | 63.6 | 5 | gold diff @15 | 310.4 | 81.8 | 3 | DMG/min | 857.8 | 72.7 | 4 | damage share | 28.7 | 72.7 | 4 |
| UNF0RGIVEN | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 3 | bot | 12 | KDA | 4.5 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 63.9 | 81.8 | 3 | CS/min | 10.3 | 90.9 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 231.0 | 63.6 | 5 | DMG/min | 820.7 | 36.4 | 8 | damage share | 28.6 | 63.6 | 5 |
| DenVoksne | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 4 | bot | 12 | KDA | 2.9 | 27.3 | 9 | KP % | 62.1 | 54.5 | 6 | CS/min | 10.2 | 81.8 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -67.2 | 45.5 | 7 | DMG/min | 905.3 | 90.9 | 2 | damage share | 30.5 | 90.9 | 2 |
| Rin | G2 NORD | 5 | bot | 12 | KDA | 4.1 | 81.8 | 3 | KP % | 59.0 | 9.1 | 11 | CS/min | 9.7 | 54.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | 393.4 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 857.1 | 63.6 | 5 | damage share | 28.1 | 54.5 | 6 |
| Noz2k | E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | 5 | bot | 12 | KDA | 3.8 | 63.6 | 5 | KP % | 63.7 | 72.7 | 4 | CS/min | 9.5 | 45.5 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 85.6 | 54.5 | 6 | DMG/min | 835.7 | 45.5 | 7 | damage share | 28.7 | 81.8 | 3 |
| Keduii | Eintracht Spandau | 7 | bot | 12 | KDA | 3.7 | 45.5 | 7 | KP % | 59.7 | 18.2 | 10 | CS/min | 10.2 | 72.7 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 291.5 | 72.7 | 4 | DMG/min | 905.0 | 81.8 | 3 | damage share | 27.8 | 45.5 | 7 |
| Patrik | Berlin International Gaming | 8 | bot | 12 | KDA | 3.8 | 72.7 | 4 | KP % | 58.1 | 0.0 | 12 | CS/min | 9.0 | 0.0 | 12 | gold diff @15 | -77.2 | 36.4 | 8 | DMG/min | 842.3 | 54.5 | 6 | damage share | 25.0 | 9.1 | 11 |
| Notiko | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | bot | 12 | KDA | 2.6 | 18.2 | 10 | KP % | 61.5 | 45.5 | 7 | CS/min | 9.5 | 36.4 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -258.5 | 9.1 | 11 | DMG/min | 777.0 | 27.3 | 9 | damage share | 26.3 | 27.3 | 9 |
| Tazaku | VfB eSports | 10 | bot | 12 | KDA | 2.2 | 9.1 | 11 | KP % | 62.1 | 63.6 | 5 | CS/min | 9.1 | 9.1 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -222.6 | 18.2 | 10 | DMG/min | 751.9 | 18.2 | 10 | damage share | 25.5 | 18.2 | 10 |
outdrafted.lol