Best mid laners in the PRM
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
PowerOfEvil, Eintracht Spandau, mid, PRM, KDA · 1 role rank, 88.9 role standing, 69 games, and 9 more rows
PowerOfEvil (Eintracht Spandau) is the best mid laner in Prime League in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, damage and gold. SAJATOR (TeamOrangeGaming) and Sencux (Eintracht Frankfurt) are next.
Interpreted asPRM mid laners who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 10 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PowerOfEvil | Eintracht Spandau | 1 | mid | 10 | KDA | 5.3 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 64.3 | 66.7 | 4 | CS/min | 9.0 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 293.3 | 77.8 | 3 | DMG/min | 841.2 | 100.0 | 1 | damage share | 27.3 | 88.9 | 2 |
| SAJATOR | TeamOrangeGaming | 2 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.4 | 55.6 | 5 | KP % | 63.4 | 55.6 | 5 | CS/min | 8.8 | 77.8 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 427.4 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 799.5 | 77.8 | 3 | damage share | 26.9 | 77.8 | 3 |
| Sencux | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.0 | 22.2 | 8 | KP % | 67.1 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 8.9 | 88.9 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 7.6 | 55.6 | 5 | DMG/min | 713.6 | 55.6 | 5 | damage share | 25.0 | 66.7 | 4 |
| Toasty | G2 NORD | 4 | mid | 10 | KDA | 4.6 | 88.9 | 2 | KP % | 61.8 | 22.2 | 8 | CS/min | 8.8 | 55.6 | 5 | gold diff @15 | 54.7 | 66.7 | 4 | DMG/min | 744.9 | 66.7 | 4 | damage share | 24.3 | 33.3 | 7 |
| Reeker | Berlin International Gaming | 5 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.8 | 77.8 | 3 | KP % | 61.1 | 11.1 | 9 | CS/min | 8.5 | 11.1 | 9 | gold diff @15 | 359.0 | 88.9 | 2 | DMG/min | 808.6 | 88.9 | 2 | damage share | 24.3 | 44.4 | 6 |
| Fooneses | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 6 | mid | 10 | KDA | 1.9 | 11.1 | 9 | KP % | 64.7 | 77.8 | 3 | CS/min | 8.6 | 33.3 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -643.8 | 11.1 | 9 | DMG/min | 692.9 | 44.4 | 6 | damage share | 28.9 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Abbedagge | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 6 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.3 | 44.4 | 6 | KP % | 65.0 | 88.9 | 2 | CS/min | 8.7 | 44.4 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -200.3 | 22.2 | 8 | DMG/min | 692.4 | 22.2 | 8 | damage share | 25.0 | 55.6 | 5 |
| Relative | E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | 8 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.8 | 66.7 | 4 | KP % | 62.2 | 33.3 | 7 | CS/min | 8.8 | 66.7 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -157.8 | 33.3 | 7 | DMG/min | 662.0 | 11.1 | 9 | damage share | 23.1 | 11.1 | 9 |
| RoyalKanin | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 9 | mid | 10 | KDA | 3.3 | 33.3 | 7 | KP % | 62.3 | 44.4 | 6 | CS/min | 8.6 | 22.2 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -49.4 | 44.4 | 6 | DMG/min | 656.8 | 0.0 | 10 | damage share | 22.4 | 0.0 | 10 |
| Luke | VfB eSports | 10 | mid | 10 | KDA | 1.3 | 0.0 | 10 | KP % | 47.5 | 0.0 | 10 | CS/min | 8.2 | 0.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -733.0 | 0.0 | 10 | DMG/min | 692.7 | 33.3 | 7 | damage share | 23.5 | 22.2 | 8 |
outdrafted.lol