Best supports in the PRM
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Lilipp, TeamOrangeGaming, sup, PRM, KP % · 1 role rank, 84.8 role standing, 48 games, and 11 more rows
Lilipp (TeamOrangeGaming) is the best support in Prime League in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. Wildenbruch (E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS) and seaz (Eintracht Spandau) are next.
Interpreted asPRM supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 12 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lilipp | TeamOrangeGaming | 1 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.6 | 72.7 | 4 | KP % | 74.0 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 193.0 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 137.7 | 81.8 | 3 | wards placed | 60.6 | 72.7 | 4 | wards killed | 15.8 | 81.8 | 3 |
| Wildenbruch | E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | 2 | sup | 12 | KDA | 2.6 | 27.3 | 9 | KP % | 68.8 | 45.5 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 127.8 | 81.8 | 3 | vision score | 143.7 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 68.1 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 18.0 | 100.0 | 1 |
| seaz | Eintracht Spandau | 3 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.6 | 81.8 | 3 | KP % | 70.3 | 63.6 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -0.246 | 63.6 | 5 | vision score | 137.1 | 72.7 | 4 | wards placed | 62.3 | 81.8 | 3 | wards killed | 14.5 | 54.5 | 6 |
| Pyrka | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 4 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.0 | 36.4 | 8 | KP % | 73.7 | 90.9 | 2 | gold diff @15 | -52.0 | 54.5 | 6 | vision score | 129.8 | 63.6 | 5 | wards placed | 57.9 | 54.5 | 6 | wards killed | 14.6 | 68.2 | 4 |
| Kaiser | Berlin International Gaming | 5 | sup | 12 | KDA | 4.4 | 90.9 | 2 | KP % | 72.4 | 81.8 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 162.0 | 90.9 | 2 | vision score | 117.4 | 27.3 | 9 | wards placed | 52.9 | 36.4 | 8 | wards killed | 12.8 | 27.3 | 9 |
| Richu | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | sup | 12 | KDA | 1.9 | 0.0 | 12 | KP % | 66.7 | 18.2 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -242.6 | 0.0 | 12 | vision score | 138.7 | 90.9 | 2 | wards placed | 63.7 | 90.9 | 2 | wards killed | 16.8 | 90.9 | 2 |
| Infoneral | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 7 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.2 | 45.5 | 7 | KP % | 68.2 | 36.4 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -57.0 | 45.5 | 7 | vision score | 122.8 | 36.4 | 8 | wards placed | 52.5 | 27.3 | 9 | wards killed | 14.6 | 68.2 | 4 |
| Farfetch | Eintracht Frankfurt | 8 | sup | 12 | KDA | 2.4 | 18.2 | 10 | KP % | 68.9 | 54.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -170.8 | 9.1 | 11 | vision score | 128.5 | 54.5 | 6 | wards placed | 54.4 | 45.5 | 7 | wards killed | 13.6 | 45.5 | 7 |
| Doss | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | sup | 12 | KDA | 3.6 | 63.6 | 5 | KP % | 65.1 | 0.0 | 12 | gold diff @15 | -110.9 | 27.3 | 9 | vision score | 125.0 | 45.5 | 7 | wards placed | 60.1 | 63.6 | 5 | wards killed | 11.7 | 18.2 | 10 |
| Twiizt | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 10 | sup | 12 | KDA | 5.0 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 71.3 | 72.7 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -67.4 | 36.4 | 8 | vision score | 105.7 | 0.0 | 12 | wards placed | 48.0 | 0.0 | 12 | wards killed | 10.0 | 0.0 | 12 |
outdrafted.lol