Best supports in the AL
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Zaremba, 3BL Esports, sup, AL, wards placed · 1 role rank, 75.0 role standing, 33 games, and 9 more rows
Zaremba (3BL Esports) is the best support in Arabian League in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. IHEBIC (GnG Amazigh) and marlon (JSK Esports) are next.
Interpreted asAL supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 10 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zaremba | 3BL Esports | 1 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 60.0 | 5 | KP % | 69.8 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 58.2 | 80.0 | 3 | vision score | 126.6 | 90.0 | 2 | wards placed | 58.7 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 12.4 | 40.0 | 7 |
| IHEBIC | GnG Amazigh | 2 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 67.8 | 50.0 | 6 | gold diff @15 | 30.1 | 70.0 | 4 | vision score | 131.6 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 58.7 | 90.0 | 2 | wards killed | 15.3 | 80.0 | 3 |
| marlon | JSK Esports | 3 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.4 | 80.0 | 3 | KP % | 73.6 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 155.8 | 90.0 | 2 | vision score | 113.2 | 10.0 | 10 | wards placed | 46.7 | 0.0 | 11 | wards killed | 13.2 | 70.0 | 4 |
| B Butcher | Anubis Gaming | 4 | sup | 11 | KDA | 5.3 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 65.1 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | 289.9 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 118.5 | 40.0 | 7 | wards placed | 46.9 | 10.0 | 10 | wards killed | 15.9 | 90.0 | 2 |
| Biskoo | 3BL Esports | 5 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.6 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 68.7 | 60.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -156.8 | 0.0 | 11 | vision score | 126.1 | 80.0 | 3 | wards placed | 54.9 | 80.0 | 3 | wards killed | 12.6 | 60.0 | 5 |
| Seneca | BAAM Esports | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.9 | 90.0 | 2 | KP % | 67.5 | 40.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -69.1 | 40.0 | 7 | vision score | 118.7 | 50.0 | 6 | wards placed | 54.3 | 60.0 | 5 | wards killed | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10 |
| Enoch | GnG Amazigh | 7 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 50.0 | 6 | KP % | 66.4 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -95.2 | 30.0 | 8 | vision score | 119.9 | 60.0 | 5 | wards placed | 54.2 | 50.0 | 6 | wards killed | 12.4 | 30.0 | 8 |
| Frozen | One More Esports | 8 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.6 | 10.0 | 10 | KP % | 69.6 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -119.4 | 10.0 | 10 | vision score | 114.6 | 20.0 | 9 | wards placed | 53.4 | 40.0 | 7 | wards killed | 12.4 | 50.0 | 6 |
| sas | Disruptors | 9 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.4 | 0.0 | 11 | KP % | 66.5 | 20.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -24.9 | 50.0 | 6 | vision score | 118.0 | 30.0 | 8 | wards placed | 54.4 | 70.0 | 4 | wards killed | 10.8 | 20.0 | 9 |
| Lokmays | JSK Esports | 10 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.6 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 66.9 | 30.0 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 14.5 | 60.0 | 5 | vision score | 105.0 | 0.0 | 11 | wards placed | 48.8 | 20.0 | 9 | wards killed | 9.7 | 0.0 | 11 |
outdrafted.lol