Best junglers in the AL
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Theocacs, Anubis Gaming, jng, AL, CS/min · 1 role rank, 80.8 role standing, 48 games, and 10 more rows
Theocacs (Anubis Gaming) is the best jungler in Arabian League in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, gold and XP. Stormax (FN Esports) and Shlatan (Dragons Esports) are next.
Interpreted asAL junglers who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 11 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theocacs | Anubis Gaming | 1 | jng | 14 | KDA | 6.0 | 92.3 | 2 | KP % | 63.3 | 15.4 | 12 | CS/min | 7.5 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 313.9 | 92.3 | 2 | XP diff @15 | 747.6 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 571.8 | 84.6 | 3 |
| Stormax | FN Esports | 2 | jng | 14 | KDA | 6.5 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 66.0 | 46.2 | 8 | CS/min | 7.0 | 76.9 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 180.9 | 69.2 | 5 | XP diff @15 | 352.7 | 92.3 | 2 | DMG/min | 598.4 | 92.3 | 2 |
| Shlatan | Dragons Esports | 3 | jng | 14 | KDA | 4.5 | 84.6 | 3 | KP % | 73.8 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 6.9 | 38.5 | 9 | gold diff @15 | 244.9 | 84.6 | 3 | XP diff @15 | 160.3 | 69.2 | 5 | DMG/min | 491.6 | 23.1 | 11 |
| moe | Pyramid IV Esports | 4 | jng | 14 | KDA | 2.9 | 7.7 | 13 | KP % | 68.5 | 69.2 | 5 | CS/min | 6.9 | 30.8 | 10 | gold diff @15 | 511.7 | 100.0 | 1 | XP diff @15 | 234.1 | 76.9 | 4 | DMG/min | 662.8 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Shanks | JSK Esports | 5 | jng | 14 | KDA | 3.8 | 69.2 | 5 | KP % | 68.3 | 61.5 | 6 | CS/min | 6.5 | 0.0 | 14 | gold diff @15 | 184.2 | 76.9 | 4 | XP diff @15 | 254.8 | 84.6 | 3 | DMG/min | 507.0 | 46.2 | 8 |
| Dean | GnG Amazigh | 6 | jng | 14 | KDA | 2.9 | 15.4 | 12 | KP % | 64.5 | 23.1 | 11 | CS/min | 7.1 | 84.6 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -146.8 | 30.8 | 10 | XP diff @15 | -45.7 | 38.5 | 9 | DMG/min | 508.5 | 53.8 | 7 |
| MAXI | FN Esports | 7 | jng | 14 | KDA | 3.4 | 46.2 | 8 | KP % | 63.1 | 7.7 | 13 | CS/min | 6.9 | 53.8 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -172.8 | 23.1 | 11 | XP diff @15 | -150.8 | 30.8 | 10 | DMG/min | 567.7 | 76.9 | 4 |
| ShizuOo | BAAM Esports | 7 | jng | 14 | KDA | 3.5 | 61.5 | 6 | KP % | 69.0 | 76.9 | 4 | CS/min | 6.6 | 15.4 | 12 | gold diff @15 | -105.5 | 38.5 | 9 | XP diff @15 | -236.8 | 15.4 | 12 | DMG/min | 502.6 | 30.8 | 10 |
| Goliah | One More Esports | 9 | jng | 14 | KDA | 2.9 | 23.1 | 11 | KP % | 71.2 | 92.3 | 2 | CS/min | 6.7 | 23.1 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -522.2 | 0.0 | 14 | XP diff @15 | -694.6 | 0.0 | 14 | DMG/min | 515.5 | 61.5 | 6 |
| OWLONSKY | Disruptors | 10 | jng | 14 | KDA | 3.1 | 38.5 | 9 | KP % | 68.2 | 53.8 | 7 | CS/min | 6.6 | 7.7 | 13 | gold diff @15 | -186.9 | 15.4 | 12 | XP diff @15 | -293.8 | 7.7 | 13 | DMG/min | 558.1 | 69.2 | 5 |
outdrafted.lol