Best supports in the EM
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Batuuu, Team Heretics Academy, sup, EM, vision score · 1 role rank, 86.1 role standing, 34 games, and 12 more rows
Batuuu (Team Heretics Academy) is the best support at EMEA Masters 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. seaz (Eintracht Spandau) and B Butcher (Anubis Gaming) are next.
Interpreted asEM supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 13 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batuuu | Team Heretics Academy | 1 | sup | 13 | KDA | 5.3 | 91.7 | 2 | KP % | 74.4 | 66.7 | 5 | gold diff @15 | 172.3 | 75.0 | 4 | vision score | 146.0 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 68.6 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 14.8 | 83.3 | 3 |
| seaz | Eintracht Spandau | 2 | sup | 13 | KDA | 3.1 | 25.0 | 10 | KP % | 76.8 | 91.7 | 2 | gold diff @15 | -112.7 | 16.7 | 11 | vision score | 138.8 | 91.7 | 2 | wards placed | 60.0 | 75.0 | 4 | wards killed | 15.6 | 91.7 | 2 |
| B Butcher | Anubis Gaming | 3 | sup | 13 | KDA | 4.5 | 66.7 | 5 | KP % | 72.6 | 50.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -35.0 | 50.0 | 7 | vision score | 127.7 | 75.0 | 4 | wards placed | 53.4 | 25.0 | 10 | wards killed | 16.4 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Kaiser | Berlin International Gaming | 4 | sup | 13 | KDA | 4.7 | 75.0 | 4 | KP % | 74.6 | 75.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 22.4 | 58.3 | 6 | vision score | 116.8 | 50.0 | 7 | wards placed | 53.8 | 33.3 | 9 | wards killed | 12.4 | 58.3 | 6 |
| Seal | Frites Esports Club | 5 | sup | 13 | KDA | 3.2 | 33.3 | 9 | KP % | 71.0 | 33.3 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -111.2 | 25.0 | 10 | vision score | 134.2 | 83.3 | 3 | wards placed | 63.8 | 91.7 | 2 | wards killed | 13.9 | 75.0 | 4 |
| Piero | Solary | 6 | sup | 13 | KDA | 3.8 | 50.0 | 7 | KP % | 68.9 | 8.3 | 12 | gold diff @15 | 261.2 | 91.7 | 2 | vision score | 122.4 | 58.3 | 6 | wards placed | 59.4 | 66.7 | 5 | wards killed | 12.3 | 50.0 | 7 |
| Prime | Karmine Corp Blue | 7 | sup | 13 | KDA | 4.0 | 58.3 | 6 | KP % | 73.2 | 58.3 | 6 | gold diff @15 | 62.4 | 66.7 | 5 | vision score | 115.6 | 41.7 | 8 | wards placed | 48.9 | 16.7 | 11 | wards killed | 12.5 | 66.7 | 5 |
| Zoelys | Galions | 8 | sup | 13 | KDA | 6.0 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 71.9 | 41.7 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 319.7 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 103.1 | 8.3 | 12 | wards placed | 44.4 | 0.0 | 13 | wards killed | 12.3 | 41.7 | 8 |
| Oscure | Barça eSports | 9 | sup | 13 | KDA | 3.8 | 41.7 | 8 | KP % | 77.0 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | -81.1 | 41.7 | 8 | vision score | 107.5 | 16.7 | 11 | wards placed | 55.1 | 50.0 | 7 | wards killed | 8.9 | 8.3 | 12 |
| minemaciek | Bomba Team | 10 | sup | 13 | KDA | 2.8 | 8.3 | 12 | KP % | 70.9 | 25.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | 214.6 | 83.3 | 3 | vision score | 113.7 | 33.3 | 9 | wards placed | 56.5 | 58.3 | 6 | wards killed | 10.4 | 16.7 | 11 |
outdrafted.lol