Best top laners in the EM
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
frajgo, Bomba Team, top, EM, CS/min · 1 role rank, 81.8 role standing, 28 games, and 11 more rows
frajgo (Bomba Team) is the best top laner at EMEA Masters 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, damage and gold. Kryze (Solary) and Irrelevant (Berlin International Gaming) are next.
Interpreted asEM top laners who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 12 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frajgo | Bomba Team | 1 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.6 | 27.3 | 9 | KP % | 53.7 | 90.9 | 2 | CS/min | 8.9 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 305.8 | 81.8 | 3 | DMG/min | 757.2 | 90.9 | 2 | damage share | 25.4 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Kryze | Solary | 2 | top | 12 | KDA | 3.6 | 90.9 | 2 | KP % | 44.2 | 9.1 | 11 | CS/min | 8.9 | 90.9 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 588.4 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 731.8 | 81.8 | 3 | damage share | 23.6 | 81.8 | 3 |
| Irrelevant | Berlin International Gaming | 3 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.9 | 63.6 | 5 | KP % | 55.5 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 7.7 | 0.0 | 12 | gold diff @15 | 285.2 | 72.7 | 4 | DMG/min | 795.5 | 100.0 | 1 | damage share | 25.1 | 90.9 | 2 |
| Carlsen | Galions | 4 | top | 12 | KDA | 5.9 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 46.1 | 18.2 | 10 | CS/min | 8.8 | 81.8 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 400.1 | 90.9 | 2 | DMG/min | 673.0 | 63.6 | 5 | damage share | 19.7 | 18.2 | 10 |
| Kozi | UCAM Esports | 5 | top | 12 | KDA | 3.0 | 72.7 | 4 | KP % | 48.5 | 45.5 | 7 | CS/min | 8.0 | 36.4 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 95.5 | 45.5 | 7 | DMG/min | 709.9 | 72.7 | 4 | damage share | 23.5 | 72.7 | 4 |
| Tao | Karmine Corp Blue | 6 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.6 | 36.4 | 8 | KP % | 49.8 | 63.6 | 5 | CS/min | 8.1 | 54.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | 138.4 | 54.5 | 6 | DMG/min | 672.9 | 54.5 | 6 | damage share | 22.4 | 54.5 | 6 |
| Papiteero | Team Heretics Academy | 7 | top | 12 | KDA | 3.3 | 81.8 | 3 | KP % | 52.7 | 81.8 | 3 | CS/min | 7.8 | 18.2 | 10 | gold diff @15 | 214.0 | 63.6 | 5 | DMG/min | 541.9 | 0.0 | 12 | damage share | 19.0 | 9.1 | 11 |
| Fornoreason | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 8 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.1 | 0.0 | 12 | KP % | 47.7 | 27.3 | 9 | CS/min | 8.6 | 72.7 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -198.9 | 27.3 | 9 | DMG/min | 646.3 | 45.5 | 7 | damage share | 22.7 | 63.6 | 5 |
| Ragner | Misa Esports | 9 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.8 | 45.5 | 7 | KP % | 48.4 | 36.4 | 8 | CS/min | 8.1 | 45.5 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -94.6 | 36.4 | 8 | DMG/min | 614.4 | 27.3 | 9 | damage share | 20.7 | 27.3 | 9 |
| JNX | Eintracht Spandau | 9 | top | 12 | KDA | 2.3 | 18.2 | 10 | KP % | 50.7 | 72.7 | 4 | CS/min | 8.3 | 63.6 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -344.0 | 9.1 | 11 | DMG/min | 612.7 | 18.2 | 10 | damage share | 20.8 | 36.4 | 8 |
outdrafted.lol