Best supports in the LCKC
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Cloud, T1 Esports Academy, sup, LCKC, gold diff @15 · 1 role rank, 85.0 role standing, 112 games, and 9 more rows
Cloud (T1 Esports Academy) is the best support in the LCKC in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. Pleata (Nongshim Esports Academy) and PlanB (HANJIN BRION Challengers) are next.
Interpreted asLCKC supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 10 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cloud | T1 Esports Academy | 1 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.5 | 80.0 | 3 | KP % | 75.4 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 140.3 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 140.2 | 90.0 | 2 | wards placed | 71.9 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 16.2 | 60.0 | 5 |
| Pleata | Nongshim Esports Academy | 2 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.9 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 70.5 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | 138.3 | 90.0 | 2 | vision score | 138.8 | 80.0 | 3 | wards placed | 67.2 | 90.0 | 2 | wards killed | 16.3 | 80.0 | 3 |
| PlanB | HANJIN BRION Challengers | 3 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.0 | 10.0 | 10 | KP % | 76.4 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | -56.1 | 20.0 | 9 | vision score | 140.3 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 64.6 | 70.0 | 4 | wards killed | 16.9 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Bluffing | Hanwha Life Esports Challengers | 4 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.4 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 76.1 | 90.0 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 17.9 | 80.0 | 3 | vision score | 134.7 | 60.0 | 5 | wards placed | 60.5 | 30.0 | 8 | wards killed | 16.3 | 70.0 | 4 |
| Quantum | DN SOOPers Challengers | 5 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 50.0 | 6 | KP % | 74.2 | 50.0 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -18.6 | 60.0 | 5 | vision score | 128.9 | 30.0 | 8 | wards placed | 56.5 | 10.0 | 10 | wards killed | 16.0 | 40.0 | 7 |
| Minous | Kiwoom DRX Challengers | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.2 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 74.6 | 60.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -0.912 | 70.0 | 4 | vision score | 128.1 | 10.0 | 10 | wards placed | 62.9 | 60.0 | 5 | wards killed | 14.4 | 10.0 | 10 |
| Loopy | Dplus Kia Challengers | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.3 | 70.0 | 4 | KP % | 75.0 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -27.7 | 40.0 | 7 | vision score | 128.3 | 20.0 | 9 | wards placed | 56.0 | 0.0 | 11 | wards killed | 15.4 | 30.0 | 8 |
| Pollu | KT Rolster Challengers | 8 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 60.0 | 5 | KP % | 70.6 | 20.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -43.6 | 30.0 | 8 | vision score | 130.9 | 50.0 | 6 | wards placed | 62.5 | 50.0 | 6 | wards killed | 13.6 | 0.0 | 11 |
| Luon | BNK FEARX Youth | 9 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.5 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 73.7 | 40.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -100.9 | 10.0 | 10 | vision score | 130.5 | 40.0 | 7 | wards placed | 62.0 | 40.0 | 7 | wards killed | 14.6 | 20.0 | 9 |
| Lumos | Gen.G Global Academy | 10 | sup | 11 | KDA | 1.4 | 0.0 | 11 | KP % | 64.7 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -141.1 | 0.0 | 11 | vision score | 127.7 | 0.0 | 11 | wards placed | 60.1 | 20.0 | 9 | wards killed | 16.0 | 50.0 | 6 |
outdrafted.lol