Best top laners in the CD
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Kiari, INTZ, top, CD, DMG/min · 1 role rank, 79.2 role standing, 39 games, and 8 more rows
Kiari (INTZ) is the best top laner in Circuito Desafiante in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, damage and gold. SuperCleber (Vivo Keyd Stars Academy) and Hakari (7REX) are next.
Interpreted asCD top laners who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 9 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiari | INTZ | 1 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.9 | 62.5 | 4 | KP % | 55.0 | 62.5 | 4 | CS/min | 8.3 | 62.5 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 207.4 | 87.5 | 2 | DMG/min | 764.9 | 100.0 | 1 | damage share | 25.3 | 100.0 | 1 |
| SuperCleber | Vivo Keyd Stars Academy | 2 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.9 | 87.5 | 2 | KP % | 44.6 | 0.0 | 9 | CS/min | 8.6 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 258.3 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 638.0 | 62.5 | 4 | damage share | 21.3 | 37.5 | 6 |
| Hakari | 7REX | 3 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.8 | 50.0 | 5 | KP % | 56.2 | 87.5 | 2 | CS/min | 7.9 | 25.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | -13.6 | 75.0 | 3 | DMG/min | 566.0 | 25.0 | 7 | damage share | 22.0 | 62.5 | 4 |
| jmz | RED Academy | 4 | top | 9 | KDA | 1.7 | 0.0 | 9 | KP % | 45.6 | 12.5 | 8 | CS/min | 8.6 | 87.5 | 2 | gold diff @15 | -155.3 | 37.5 | 6 | DMG/min | 668.7 | 87.5 | 2 | damage share | 23.3 | 87.5 | 2 |
| Zoen | paiN Gaming Academy | 5 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.2 | 12.5 | 8 | KP % | 47.8 | 25.0 | 7 | CS/min | 8.5 | 75.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -127.6 | 50.0 | 5 | DMG/min | 592.8 | 50.0 | 5 | damage share | 22.2 | 75.0 | 3 |
| Hidan | RMD Gaming | 6 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.5 | 25.0 | 7 | KP % | 56.2 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 7.7 | 12.5 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -333.4 | 12.5 | 8 | DMG/min | 656.8 | 75.0 | 3 | damage share | 21.3 | 50.0 | 5 |
| Yupps | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 7 | top | 9 | KDA | 3.3 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 56.1 | 75.0 | 3 | CS/min | 8.0 | 37.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -337.8 | 0.0 | 9 | DMG/min | 543.6 | 12.5 | 8 | damage share | 20.5 | 12.5 | 8 |
| Makes | Ei Nerd Esports | 8 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.7 | 37.5 | 6 | KP % | 53.1 | 50.0 | 5 | CS/min | 8.3 | 50.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -24.0 | 62.5 | 4 | DMG/min | 503.7 | 0.0 | 9 | damage share | 20.8 | 25.0 | 7 |
| Yozan | Invokers | 9 | top | 9 | KDA | 2.9 | 75.0 | 3 | KP % | 47.9 | 37.5 | 6 | CS/min | 7.2 | 0.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -217.3 | 25.0 | 7 | DMG/min | 580.4 | 37.5 | 6 | damage share | 19.8 | 0.0 | 9 |
outdrafted.lol