Best supports in the CD
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Guigs, KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas, sup, CD, KP % · 1 role rank, 83.3 role standing, 55 games, and 8 more rows
Guigs (KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas) is the best support in Circuito Desafiante in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. zay (Vivo Keyd Stars Academy) and konseki (INTZ) are next.
Interpreted asCD supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 9 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guigs | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | 1 | sup | 9 | KDA | 4.9 | 87.5 | 2 | KP % | 77.8 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 89.4 | 75.0 | 3 | vision score | 144.7 | 87.5 | 2 | wards placed | 66.4 | 87.5 | 2 | wards killed | 17.5 | 62.5 | 4 |
| zay | Vivo Keyd Stars Academy | 2 | sup | 9 | KDA | 3.5 | 50.0 | 5 | KP % | 75.3 | 50.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -0.943 | 62.5 | 4 | vision score | 144.9 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 68.8 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 14.8 | 37.5 | 6 |
| konseki | INTZ | 2 | sup | 9 | KDA | 3.7 | 75.0 | 3 | KP % | 75.6 | 62.5 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -83.9 | 25.0 | 7 | vision score | 144.3 | 75.0 | 3 | wards placed | 66.2 | 75.0 | 3 | wards killed | 17.8 | 87.5 | 2 |
| bulas | 7REX | 4 | sup | 9 | KDA | 3.0 | 37.5 | 6 | KP % | 77.2 | 87.5 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 126.4 | 87.5 | 2 | vision score | 139.9 | 37.5 | 6 | wards placed | 61.7 | 50.0 | 5 | wards killed | 17.7 | 75.0 | 3 |
| murilao | RMD Gaming | 5 | sup | 9 | KDA | 3.0 | 25.0 | 7 | KP % | 73.2 | 37.5 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -71.9 | 37.5 | 6 | vision score | 143.8 | 62.5 | 4 | wards placed | 61.3 | 37.5 | 6 | wards killed | 18.6 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Telas | Estral Esports | 6 | sup | 9 | KDA | 6.5 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 72.7 | 25.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 398.5 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 121.5 | 0.0 | 9 | wards placed | 53.2 | 0.0 | 9 | wards killed | 14.5 | 12.5 | 8 |
| Elkinho | Ei Nerd Esports | 7 | sup | 9 | KDA | 3.5 | 62.5 | 4 | KP % | 69.3 | 12.5 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -61.6 | 50.0 | 5 | vision score | 128.2 | 25.0 | 7 | wards placed | 58.1 | 25.0 | 7 | wards killed | 13.8 | 0.0 | 9 |
| Manel | RED Academy | 8 | sup | 9 | KDA | 2.1 | 0.0 | 9 | KP % | 68.7 | 0.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -244.0 | 0.0 | 9 | vision score | 141.8 | 50.0 | 5 | wards placed | 63.1 | 62.5 | 4 | wards killed | 16.0 | 50.0 | 5 |
| Gatovisck | paiN Gaming Academy | 9 | sup | 9 | KDA | 2.9 | 12.5 | 8 | KP % | 76.6 | 75.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -159.7 | 12.5 | 8 | vision score | 122.4 | 12.5 | 8 | wards placed | 55.9 | 12.5 | 8 | wards killed | 14.6 | 25.0 | 7 |
outdrafted.lol