outdrafted.lol

Ranking of all mid laner in this year

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Wolorz · 89 games, 7.3 KDA, 5.3 kills per game, 1.8 deaths per game, 7.9 assists per game, 80.9% win rate, and 322 more rows

Wolorz has the highest KDA in the mid lane in 2026, at 7.3 over 89 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by KDA, over 2026 games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; no league named: counted across all leagues

Receipt, 323 rows
NAMEKDAKILLS PER GAMEDEATHS PER GAMEGPASSISTS PER GAMEWIN RATE
Wolorz7.35.31.8897.980.9%
Ivory7.14.81.9248.887.5%
Knight6.55.92.01776.970.6%
Furuy6.45.42.1438.172.1%
Daemi6.46.32.4578.759.6%
Fred6.16.42.3177.676.5%
Ruby6.16.22.4518.384.3%
Zelt5.66.72.3336.563.6%
Saber5.63.71.6255.236.0%
Furby5.53.91.6155.046.7%