outdrafted.lol

LCK mid laners ranked by kill participation, CS per minute, damage share and KDA

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Bdd · 70.6% kill participation, 9.2 CS per minute, 25.0% damage share, 3.9 KDA, 102 games, and 11 more rows

Bdd has the most kill participation in the mid lane in the LCK in 2026, with 70.6% over 102 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by kill participation, over LCK games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 12 rows
NAMEKILL PARTICIPATIONCSPMDAMAGE SHAREKDAGP
Bdd70.6%9.225.0%3.9102
Zeka68.7%9.124.5%5.199
Scout68.3%9.025.1%3.486
Loki67.2%8.822.3%2.517
Chovy66.4%9.825.8%5.8100
Ucal66.3%9.424.2%3.696
Clozer65.6%9.424.1%2.788
Roamer64.8%8.723.6%3.276
VicLa64.7%9.125.0%2.9101
ShowMaker62.2%9.224.5%3.5120