outdrafted.lol

Rank all midlaners in the LCK by Gold per minute, and damage per minute

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Chovy · 315.1 earned gold per minute, 764.8 damage per minute, 100 games, and 11 more rows

Chovy has the highest earned gold per minute in the mid lane in the LCK in 2026, at 315.1 over 100 games.

Interpreted asEvery player ranked by average earned gold per minute, over LCK games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 12 rows
NAMEEARNED GPMDPMGP
Chovy315.1764.8100
Zeka296.9690.299
Scout292.0729.886
ShowMaker286.0664.6120
Faker278.9653.6109
Ucal278.7662.496
Daystar278.5605.210
VicLa272.6693.9101
Bdd267.2641.2102
Clozer261.7617.988