outdrafted.lol

Top 20 LCK mid laners by kill participation, CS per minute and damage share

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Bdd · 102 games, 70.6% kill participation, 9.2 CS per minute, 25.0% damage share, and 11 more rows

Bdd has the most kill participation in the mid lane in the LCK in 2026, with 70.6% over 102 games.

Interpreted asThe top 20 players by kill participation, over LCK games in the mid lane, with at least 10 games; rates averaged per game (the Oracle's Elixir convention)

Receipt, 12 rows
NAMEGPKILL PARTICIPATIONCSPMDAMAGE SHARE
Bdd10270.6%9.225.0%
Zeka9968.7%9.124.5%
Scout8668.3%9.025.1%
Loki1767.2%8.822.3%
Chovy10066.4%9.825.8%
Ucal9666.3%9.424.2%
Clozer8865.6%9.424.1%
Roamer7664.8%8.723.6%
VicLa10164.7%9.125.0%
ShowMaker12062.2%9.224.5%