Shifters' best player
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Rooster, top, LEC, KP % · 3 league rank, 66.7 role standing, 2 best place, and 4 more rows
Rooster is Shifters' best player in 2026: 3rd among LEC top laners on KDA, CS, damage and gold. Trymbi (6th among supports) and nuc (8th among mid laners) follow.
Interpreted asShifters' starters by their place among the league's players in their role, ranked by average percentile over six stats a role
Receipt, 5 rows
| NAME | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rooster | top | 11 | KDA | 2.5 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 56.8 | 90.0 | 2 | CS/min | 8.8 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 323.5 | 90.0 | 2 | DMG/min | 576.7 | 50.0 | 6 | damage share | 22.0 | 50.0 | 6 |
| Trymbi | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 75.7 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 28.0 | 80.0 | 3 | vision score | 145.2 | 40.0 | 7 | wards placed | 62.0 | 0.0 | 11 | wards killed | 19.2 | 80.0 | 3 |
| nuc | mid | 11 | KDA | 2.6 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 65.4 | 60.0 | 5 | CS/min | 8.8 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -59.7 | 40.0 | 7 | DMG/min | 668.0 | 50.0 | 6 | damage share | 25.8 | 70.0 | 4 |
| Paduck | bot | 11 | KDA | 2.3 | 0.0 | 11 | KP % | 58.7 | 0.0 | 11 | CS/min | 9.4 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -382.6 | 10.0 | 10 | DMG/min | 742.2 | 50.0 | 6 | damage share | 28.9 | 80.0 | 3 |
| Boukada | jng | 11 | KDA | 2.5 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 66.5 | 10.0 | 10 | CS/min | 6.1 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | -401.7 | 0.0 | 11 | XP diff @15 | -180.4 | 30.0 | 8 | DMG/min | 319.6 | 0.0 | 11 |
outdrafted.lol